👑
Exclusive Membership Program

777jiya VIP Club –
For Select Members
A World of Special Rewards

The more you play, the more you earn. Enjoy cashback, free tickets, a dedicated manager, and much more across 6 exclusive tiers.

777jiya
0
Active VIP Members
0
VIP Tier
0%
Highest Cashback Rate
0
Dedicated Support

🏅 VIP Tier Overview

Every tier brings new benefits. As your play volume grows, you'll be promoted to the next tier automatically.

🥉
Bronze
Requirement: ৳1,000 Deposit
  • 5% Weekly Cashback
  • 2 Free Lottery Tickets per Month
  • Birthday Bonus
  • Priority Email Support
🥈
Silver
Required: ৳5,000 deposit
  • 8% Weekly Cashback
  • 5 Free Lottery Tickets per Month
  • Faster Withdrawal Processing
  • Priority Live Chat
  • Special Tournament Access
Popular 🥇
Gold
Required: ৳20,000 deposit
  • 12% Weekly Cashback
  • 10 Free Tickets per Month
  • Exclusive Gold Slots Access
  • Higher Betting Limits
  • Personal Account Manager
💎
Platinum
Requirement: ৳50,000 Deposit
  • 18% Weekly Cashback
  • Unlimited Free Spins
  • Exclusive Platinum Tournament
  • Dedicated Banking Assistance
  • Custom Bonus Offers
  • Increased Withdrawal Limit
Top Benefits 🔷
Diamond
Required: ৳1,50,000 deposit
  • 25% Weekly Cashback
  • Monthly Special Gift Voucher
  • Private High-Limit Tables
  • Instant Withdrawal (Unlimited)
  • Personal VIP Host
  • Invitations to Special Events
👑
Elite
By Invitation · Highest Tier
  • 30% Weekly Cashback
  • Fully Custom Bonus Package
  • 24/7 Private Concierge Service
  • Unlimited Free Tickets & Spins
  • Maximum Betting Limit
  • Annual Luxury Gift
777jiya

🚀 How to Become a VIP?

Your VIP journey starts in just three simple steps

Sign Up
Deposit
Play
Level Up
Claim Reward

Cashback Rate Comparison

Bronze5%
Silver8%
Gold12%
Platinum18%
Diamond25%
Elite30%

Monthly Free Tickets

🥉
Bronze
2
Ticket
🥈
Silver
5
Ticket
🥇
Gold
10
Ticket
💎
Platinum
20
Ticket
🔷
Diamond
50
Ticket
👑
Elite
Unlimited
Ticket

🎁 Exclusive Benefits for VIP Members

Weekly Cashback

Cashback is credited to your account automatically every Monday. No application required.

Free Lottery Tickets

You'll receive a set number of free lottery tickets every month. Diamond and Elite members receive the highest allocation.

Dedicated Support

Gold members and above get a dedicated Personal Account Manager who is always on hand to help.

Fast Withdrawals

Withdrawals for VIP members are given top priority. Diamond and Elite members receive instant processing.

Exclusive Tournaments

Join VIP-only tournaments with prize pools that far exceed those of regular tournaments.

Special Occasion Bonus

Birthdays, Eid, Puja — VIP members receive exclusive gifts and bonuses on every special occasion.

777jiya

📊 Tier Comparison Table

Benefits 🥉
Bronze
🥈
Silver
🥇
Gold
💎
Platinum
🔷
Diamond
👑
Elite
Weekly Cashback 5%8%12%18%25%30%
Monthly Free Tickets 25102050∞
Priority Support
Personal Manager
Instant Withdrawal
Private High-Limit Tables
Custom Bonus Package
Annual Gift

💬 What VIP Members Are Saying

Kamal Hossain
Dhaka
🥇 Gold Member
★★★★★

"Since reaching Gold, I've been getting 12% cashback every week. Having a personal manager means any issue gets resolved fast. The 777jiya VIP program is truly in a league of its own."

Sharmin Begum
Chittagong
💎 Platinum Member
★★★★★

"The biggest difference I noticed after reaching Platinum is the custom bonuses. They tailor bonuses to the games I actually play — that's genuinely smart."

Rafiqul Islam
Sylhet
🔷 Diamond Member
★★★★★

"Instant withdrawals at the Diamond tier are genuinely impressive. I made a withdrawal at 11 PM and the money hit my Mobile Pay in two minutes. The VIP host has been incredibly helpful too."

777jiya VIP Club – What Makes It Different?

Many online platforms offer VIP programs, but most are VIP in name only. 777jiya is different. Here, VIP isn't just about bigger bonuses — it means a completely different experience, one where you're made to feel truly special.

777jiya has set a new standard in Bangladesh's online gaming scene with its VIP structure. The program is divided into six tiers, each with its own distinct character. From Bronze all the way up to Elite, every step unlocks new benefits while existing ones get even better.

Automatic Tier Upgrades — Hassle-Free

Many platforms require a separate application to unlock VIP status. At 777jiya, that's not the case. As soon as you deposit the required amount, the system automatically upgrades you to the next tier. You'll receive a notification, and your new benefits activate instantly.

This automatic system is a favorite among players who want to focus on the game, not the paperwork. One member shared that he woke up one day to find his tier had upgraded to Gold — and his personal manager had already sent him a congratulatory message in Bengali.

How Cashback Works

777jiya's cashback system is straightforward and transparent. Each week, your cashback is calculated based on your net losses at the applicable rate. Every Monday morning, it's credited directly to your account — no forms to fill out, no conditions to stress over.

For example, if a Gold member has a net loss of BDT 5,000 in a week, they receive BDT 600 in cashback. You can use it to keep playing or withdraw it — completely your call.

777jiya

Dedicated Manager — Why It Matters

From the Gold tier onwards, every member gets a dedicated Personal Account Manager. Your manager communicates in Bangla and assists with everything related to your account. If you ever run into an issue, you can reach out to them directly — no waiting in the general support queue.

This is especially valuable during large withdrawals or when technical issues arise. Your manager already knows your history, so you never have to explain yourself from scratch. It feels like a personal relationship — and that's exactly what sets 777jiya apart from ordinary platforms.

Elite Tier – The Finest Online Gaming Experience in Bangladesh

The Elite tier is fully invite-only. Those who reach it are 777jiya's most valued members, with access to 30% cashback, a fully custom bonus package, 24/7 private concierge service, and an annual luxury gift. This tier speaks for itself — it shows just how much 777jiya values its best players.

All things considered, the 777jiya VIP program sets a new benchmark in Bangladesh's online gaming scene. Being a VIP here isn't just a label — it means real, tangible benefits that genuinely improve your everyday experience.

👑

Start Your VIP Journey

Register today and automatically begin your journey at the Bronze tier.

Join Now
Or
Log In
Quick Info
Total Tiers 6
Minimum to Start ৳1,000
Maximum Cashback 30%
Cashback Day Every Monday
Tier Upgrade Automatic

❓ Frequently Asked Questions About VIP

No. VIP tier upgrades at 777jiya are fully automatic. Once your deposits reach the required amount, the system will promote you to the next tier and send you a congratulatory message automatically.

Yes. Weekly cashback is credited directly to your 777jiya account, and you can choose to withdraw it or use it for gameplay. No extra conditions apply.

Once you reach a tier, you generally keep it. However, if your account is inactive for an extended period (over 6 months), your tier may be reviewed. Stay active and there's nothing to worry about.

Yes. All 777jiya VIP managers are fluent in Bengali. You can speak, write, and get support entirely in Bengali. Communication in English is also available.

The Elite tier is strictly invitation-only. Once you reach Diamond, the 777jiya team reviews your activity and sends an invitation directly — there's no application process.
বাংলা